Athleten

Athleten

Athleten

Adrian Gradauer

11.07.2006 , USC Rauris
Athleten

Alina Maier

12.08.2008 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Alina Seeber

03.07.2005 , USV Hollersbach
Athleten

Anastasia Wiedner

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010 WA Ski Race Club Flachau
Athleten

Andreas Gfrerer

18.05.2006, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Anna Andexer

26.01.2003, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Anna Fuchs

04.05.2009, SC Elsbethen
Athleten

Anna Lena Essl

13.06.2006, SK Schlotterer Hallein
Athleten

Anna Lena Taxer

30.03.2005, SC Wagrain
Athleten

Anna Millinger

13.10.2005, SC St.Martin
Athleten

Anna Spuller

06.12.2006, USC Altenmarkt
Athleten

Bastian Pirchner

11.07.2009, SC Bischofshofen

Britt Quehenberger

15.09.2009, SU Abtenau
Athleten

Carina Edlinger

13.08.1998 , USV Fuschl am See
Athleten

Carina Pölzleitner

23.12.2005, SUN Thalgau
Athleten

Carsten Englisch

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SK Annaberg
Athleten

Celina Jost

2008, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Chiara Kreuzer

18.07.1997, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Christian Junghuber

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, WSV St. Johann
Athleten

Christian Langegger

05.01.2001, SC Maria Alm
Athleten

Christina Gruber

22.08.2008 , WSV St. Johann
Athleten

Christoph Aichhorn

16.01.2009, WSV St.Johann
Athleten

Christoph Birnbacher

20.07.2006 , TSU St. Veit
Athleten

Christoph Danksagmüller

05.07.2002, SC Salzburg

Christoph Kainhofer

06.08.2010, SU Abtenau
Athleten

Christoph Meißl

05.01.2000 , SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
Athleten

Christoph Wieland

26.04.2002, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Claudia Purker

15.01.1999, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Clemens Vinatzer

09.11.2005, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Cordula Resch

11.07.2011, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Daniel Hirschbichler

03.01.2011, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Daniel Huber

02.01.1993, SC Seekirchen
Athleten

Daniel Margesin

10.04.2007, SC Leogang
Athleten

Daniel Polda

26.09.2010, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

David Gruber

24.05.2009, SC Bischofshofen

David Kirchner

12.08.2010, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

David Langegger

24.09.2003, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

David Neumayr

15.08.2002, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

David Rieder

02.01.2006, SC Leogang
Athleten

David Staudacher

04.03.2010, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

David Zehentner

08.02.2005 , SK Maishofen
Athleten

Dominik Sam Maier

22.04.2009, SC Leogang
Athleten

Elena Pöhl

04.06.2006, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Elias Ellmer

10.09.2004 , SC Alpendorf
Athleten

Elisa Maria Eder

30.06.2005 , USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
Athleten

Ella Rohrmoser

14.02.2009, SRG Gainfeld
Athleten

Erik Dölderer

02.02.2004, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Erik Engel

10.11.2002, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Eva Hohenwarter

29.12.2006, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

Eva Trigler

31.01.2007, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Fabian Höll

28.03.2008, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Fabian Müllauer

02.02.2003, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Fabian Neumayer

25.03.2009, SC Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Felix Ceschin

03.04.2011, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Felix Deutinger

17.09.2008, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Felix Kappacher

03.02.2010, SC Dienten
Athleten

Felix Mühlthaler

08.02.2008, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Felix Resinger

14.01.2005, SV Schwarzach

Finn Stöggl

22.01.2010, SC Elsbethen
Athleten

Florian Neumayer

20.10.2006 , SK Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Florian Oberschneider

20.08.2008, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Florian Spuller

05.07.2008, USC Altenmarkt
Athleten

Fredrik Mühlbacher

30.01.1998, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Fredrik Skaardal

03.08.2004 , SK Schlotterer Hallein
Athleten

Giulia Oberschneider

06.05.2009, SC Zell am See
Athleten

Hannes Lohfeyer

10.05.2003, SC Lofer
Athleten

Hannes Rohrmoser

02.02.2007 , USC Flachau
Athleten

Hotter Sebastian

19.02.2009, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Ilvy Giestheuer

17.10.2009, SC Kuchl

Isabel Nocker

09.09.2010, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Jakob Pölzleitner

24.07.2003, USV Thalgau
Athleten

Jan Hörl

16.10.1998, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Jana Lederer

20.02.2010, SC Kaprun
Athleten

Janne Walcher

01.08.2005, USV Großarl
Athleten

Janni Reisenauer

07.11.1997, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Johannes Schlick

05.07.2009, WA Ski Race Club
Athleten

Jonas Gruber

12.08.2007, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Jonathan Kröll

25.02.2004 , SC Wald-Königsleiten
Athleten

Joshua Durie

09.05.2004, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Julia Schwaiger

Athleten

Julian Eibl

01.01.2006 , USV Krispl-Gaißau
Athleten

Julian Leitner

18.07.2007 , SU Abtenau
Athleten

Kevin Koch

09.12.2010, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Kristina Oberthaler

29.03.1998, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Lara Fletzberger

25.01.2003 , USC Rauris
Athleten

Lea Rothschopf

31.12.2001, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Lea Unger

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SC Bischofshofen

Lea Weitgasser

03.07.2009, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Lena Frommer

15.12.2005 , SC Zell am See
Athleten

Leon Hafner

06.03.2006 , SSK Werfen
Athleten

Leoni Bergner

30.06.2005 , TSU St. Veit
Athleten

Leonie Hirschbichler

23.04.2009, SC Leogang
Athleten

Leopold Schwarzer

01.09.2005, SUN Thalgau
Athleten

Levi Hofmann

07.01.2008, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Lilly Hansmann

09.05.2006, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Lisa Eder

12.08.2001, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Lisa Grill

02.09.2000 , USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
Athleten

Luca Grünwald

19.09.2004, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Luca Klinglmayer

08.05.2008 , SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Luca Schratl

20.09.2008, WSC Bramberg
Athleten

Luca Wiedmair

21.09.2008, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Lucas Riedlsperger

05.03.2008 , SK Saalbach/Hinterglemm
Athleten

Lukas Erler

03.09.2010, SC Piesendorf
Athleten

Lukas Gasser

12.08.2001 , SC Bruck
Athleten

Lukas Haslinger

09.03.2003, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Lukas Maier

10.05.2008 , SC Leogang
Athleten

Lukas Mrkonjic

22.02.1999, USV Fuschl
Athleten

Lukas Passrugger

15.07.2001 , SC Raika Kleinarl
Athleten

Lukas Schilchegger

18.07.2006 , SK Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Marc Luis Rainer

22.09.1999, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Marco Bauer

04.11.2008, SC Leogang
Athleten

Marita Kramer

25.10.2001, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Marlena Haslacher

29.12.2007 , USK Hof
Athleten

Marlies Empl

10.09.2003, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Matej Svancer

26.03.2004, SC Kaprun
Athleten

Matthias Fernsebner

11.05.2005 , SK St. Martin/Lofer
Athleten

Maxi Zaller

22.03.2006, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Michael Föttinger

12.06.1997, WSV Strobl
Athleten

Michaela Rettenwender

03.05.2007 , USK Raiba Filzmoos
Athleten

Mirjam Puchner

18.05.1992 , WSV St. Johann
Athleten

Nathan Lienbacher

24.07.2004, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Nico Hörl

12.10.2011, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Nico Vötter

09.04.2009, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Niklas Kurz

18.02.2005 , WSV Dorfgastein
Athleten

Niklas Walcher

16.07.2007, USV Großarl

Nikola Pomberger

20.04.2009, SU Abtenau
Athleten

Noah Geihseder

22.01.2002 , SC Wagrain
Athleten

Oliver Lienbacher

10.09.2002, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Pascal Lienbacher

30.07.2000 HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Paul Wagner

02.04.2004 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Paula Feuersinger

20.02.2009, SC Bruck
Athleten

Peter Resinger

28.06.2000, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Philipp Wegmayr

27.07.2004, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Phillip Lackner

31.01.2000 , USC Flachau
Athleten

Pia Stütz

11.05.2009, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Roland Leitinger

13.05.1991 , SC St. Martin/Lofer
Athleten

Sabrina Maier

04.10.1994 , SK Saalbach/Hinterglemm
Athleten

Samuel Jaros

31.05.2011, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Sarah Dreier

06.09.1995 , SC Oberpinzgau
Athleten

Sebastian Steiner

16.02.2003, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Selina Heigl

23.04.2004, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Severin Reiter

30.01.2004, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Simon Eder

23.02.1983, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Simon Hechberger

07.09.2007, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

Simon Wimmer

29.11.2009, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Simone Eder

24.09.2008, SC Leogang
Athleten

Sophie Fischer

30.11.2004 , WSV Dorfgastein
Athleten

Stefan Dankl

12.07.2003, SK Maishofen
Athleten

Stefan Hartl

21.08.2005, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Stefan Kraft

13.05.1993, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Stefan Rainer

15.08.1999, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Stefan Rettenegger

03.02.2002, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Stefan Schaidreiter

03.02.2004 , SC Raika Kleinarl
Athleten

Teresa Fritzenwallner

23.12.2002 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Teresa Stadlober

01.02.1993, SC Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Thomas Dankl

13.04.2005, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

Thomas Gfrerer

27.11.2008, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Thomas Marchl

24.02.2005, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Thomas Rettenegger

05.02.2000, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Thomas Wirnsperger

09.01.2010, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Tobias Aichhorn

05.10.2006 ,SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Tobias Galler

16.05.2006, USC Abtenau
Athleten

Tobias Gsodam

07.10.2009, USV Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Tobias Richter

24.04.2009, SC Unken
Athleten

Valentina Amon

29.01.2005, HSV Saalfelden

Valentina Walchhofer

25.07.2010, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Verena Staudacher

25.05.2009, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

Viktoria Bürgler

24.02.2004 , SC Dienten
Athleten

Vincent Schmuck

01.03.2005, SC Unken
Athleten

Walter Wartbichler

12.03.2005, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Wilma Anhaus

12.08.2003, SC Neukirchen

Aktuelle News

Nach oben