Athleten

Athleten

Wilma Anhaus

12.08.2003, SC Neukirchen
Athleten

Walter Wartbichler

12.03.2005, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Vincent Schmuck

01.03.2005, SC Unken
Athleten

Viktoria Bürgler

24.02.2004 , SC Dienten
Athleten

Valentina Breitfuß

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Valentina Amon

29.01.2005, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Tobias Meißl

09.03.2004 , SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
Athleten

Tobias Gsodam

07.10.2009, USV Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Tobias Galler

16.05.2006, USC Abtenau
Athleten

Tobias Aichhorn

05.10.2006 ,SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Thomas Wallner

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, USC Goldegg
Athleten

Thomas Rettenegger

05.02.2000, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Thomas Marchl

24.02.2005, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Thomas Gfrerer

27.11.2008, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Thomas Dankl

13.04.2005, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

Theresa Kober

02.06.1991 , SSC Großgmain
Athleten

Teresa Stadlober

01.02.1993, SC Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Teresa Fritzenwallner

23.12.2002 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Stefan Schaidreiter

03.02.2004 , SC Raika Kleinarl
Athleten

Stefan Rettenegger

03.02.2002, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Stefan Rainer

15.08.1999, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Stefan Hartl

21.08.2005, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Stefan Dankl

12.07.2003, SK Maishofen
Athleten

Sophie Fischer

30.11.2004 , WSV Dorfgastein
Athleten

Simone Eder

24.09.2008, SC Leogang
Athleten

Simon Wimmer

29.11.2009, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Simon Schütter

29.11.2007, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Simon Oberhamberger

21.04.2000 , SK Saalbach/Hinterglemm
Athleten

Simon Hechberger

07.09.2007, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

Simon Eder

23.02.1983, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Severin Reiter

30.01.2004, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Selina Heigl

23.04.2004, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Sarah Dreier

06.09.1995 , SC Oberpinzgau
Athleten

Sabrina Maier

04.10.1994 , SK Saalbach/Hinterglemm
Athleten

Roland Leitinger

13.05.1991 , SC St. Martin/Lofer
Athleten

Pia Stütz

11.05.2009, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Phillip Lackner

31.01.2000 , USC Flachau
Athleten

Philipp Wegmayr

27.07.2004, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Peter Resinger

28.06.2000, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Paul Wagner

02.04.2004 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Paul Millinger

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SC Unken
Athleten

Pascal Lienbacher

30.07.2000 HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Oliver Lienbacher

10.09.2002, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Noah Geihseder

22.01.2002 , SC Wagrain
Athleten

Nikolaus Leitinger

16.09.1993, SC St.Martin/Lofer
Athleten

Niklas Walcher

16.07.2007, USV Großarl
Athleten

Niklas Kurz

18.02.2005 , WSV Dorfgastein
Athleten

Nicole Koudelka

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, WA Ski Race Club Flachau
Athleten

Nico Vötter

09.04.2009, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Nathan Lienbacher

24.07.2004, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Mirjam Puchner

18.05.1992 , WSV St. Johann
Athleten

Michaela Rettenwender

03.05.2007 , USK Raiba Filzmoos
Athleten

Michael Föttinger

12.06.1997, WSV Strobl
Athleten

Melanie Niederdorfer

01.02.2000 , TSU St. Veit
Athleten

Maximillian Katzdopler

02.05.2001 , SC für Behinderte
Athleten

Maxi Zaller

22.03.2006, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Matthias Fernsebner

11.05.2005 , SK St. Martin/Lofer
Athleten

Marlisa Brandauer

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SU Abtenau
Athleten

Marlies Empl

10.09.2003, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Marlena Haslacher

29.12.2007 , USK Hof
Athleten

Markus Gfatterhofer

18.09.1991 , SC für Behinderte
Athleten

Marita Kramer

25.10.2001, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Mario Seidl

08.12.1992, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Marco Bauer

04.11.2008, SC Leogang
Athleten

Lukas Schilchegger

18.07.2006 , SK Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Lukas Passrugger

15.07.2001 , SC Raika Kleinarl
Athleten

Lukas Mrkonjic

22.02.1999, USV Fuschl
Athleten

Lukas Maier

10.05.2008 , SC Leogang
Athleten

Lukas Haslinger

09.03.2003, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Lukas Gasser

12.08.2001 , SC Bruck
Athleten

Lucas Riedlsperger

05.03.2008 , SK Saalbach/Hinterglemm
Athleten

Luca Schratl

20.09.2008, WSC Bramberg
Athleten

Luca Klinglmayer

08.05.2008 , SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Luca Grünwald

19.09.2004, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Lisa Grill

02.09.2000 , USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
Athleten

Lisa Eder

12.08.2001, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Lilly Hansmann

09.05.2006, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Levi Hofmann

07.01.2008, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Leopold Schwarzer

01.09.2005, SUN Thalgau
Athleten

Leoni Bergner

30.06.2005 , TSU St. Veit
Athleten

Leon Hafner

06.03.2006 , SSK Werfen
Athleten

Lena Hillbrand

05.05.2006 , SC Zell am See
Athleten

Lena Frommer

15.12.2005 , SC Zell am See
Athleten

Lena Baumgartner

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SC Uttendorf
Athleten

Lea Unger

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Lea Rothschopf

31.12.2001, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Lara Fletzberger

25.01.2003 , USC Rauris
Athleten

Kristina Oberthaler

29.03.1998, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Kevin Koch

09.12.2010, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Katharina Innerhofer

17.01.1991, SC Maria Alm
Athleten

Julian Vitzthum

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SC Zell am See
Athleten

Julian Leitner

18.07.2007 , SU Abtenau
Athleten

Julian Eibl

01.01.2006 , USV Krispl-Gaißau
Athleten

Julian Eberhard

09.11.1986, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Julia Schwaiger

Athleten

Julia Pechhacker

11.04.2006 , SK Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Joshua Durie

09.05.2004, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Jonathan Kröll

25.02.2004 , SC Wald-Königsleiten
Athleten

Jonas Gruber

12.08.2007, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Jonas Bacher

29.10.2001, SC Leogang
Athleten

Johannes Passrugger

15.06.2003 , SC Raika Kleinarl
Athleten

Johanna Kiendler

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, USC Altenmarkt Zauchensee
Athleten

Joana Giestheuer

14.02.2008, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Jennifer Höllbacher

13.02.2007 , SC Zell am See
Athleten

Janne Walcher

01.08.2005, USV Großarl
Athleten

Jana Steiner

18.12.2007, SC Leogang
Athleten

Jan Salzmann

08.02.2002, SK Bad Gastein
Athleten

Jan Hörl

16.10.1998, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Jakob Pölzleitner

24.07.2003, USV Thalgau
Athleten

Jakob Perner

18.07.2003, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Jakob Passrugger

14.10.2005, SC Raika Kleinarl
Athleten

Jakob Hermann

24.07.1987 , SC Werfenweng
Athleten

Jakob Feuersinger

28.05.2002, SC Bruck
Athleten

Hannes Rohrmoser

02.02.2007 , USC Flachau
Athleten

Giulia Oberschneider

06.05.2009, SC Zell am See
Athleten

Fredrik Skaardal

03.08.2004 , SK Schlotterer Hallein
Athleten

Florian Spuller

05.07.2008, USC Altenmarkt
Athleten

Florian Oberschneider

20.08.2008, SC Kuchl
Athleten

Florian Neumayer

20.10.2006 , SK Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Femke Kramer

27.09.2003, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Felix Resinger

14.01.2005, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Felix Mühlthaler

08.02.2008, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Felix Kappacher

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SC Dienten
Athleten

Fabian Müllauer

02.02.2003, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Fabian Höll

28.03.2008, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Eva Trigler

31.01.2007, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Eva Premstaller

21.04.2004 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Erik Dölderer

02.02.2004, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Ella-Marie Fankhauser

17.06.2008 , USV Stuhlfelden
Athleten

Ella Rohrmoser

14.02.2009, SRG Gainfeld
Athleten

Elisa Maria Eder

30.06.2005 , USC Mariapfarr-Weißpriach
Athleten

Elias Ellmer

10.09.2004 , SC Alpendorf
Athleten

Elena Pöhl

04.06.2006, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

Elena Exenberger

13.12.2000 , SC Mittersill
Athleten

Dominik Sam Maier

22.04.2009, SC Leogang
Athleten

David Zehentner

08.02.2005 , SK Maishofen
Athleten

David Staudacher

04.03.2010, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

David Rieder

02.01.2006, SC Leogang
Athleten

David Neumayr

15.08.2002, HSV Saalfelden
Athleten

David Langegger

24.09.2003, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

David Gruber

24.05.2009, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Daniel Polda

26.09.2010, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Daniel Margesin

10.04.2007, SC Leogang
Athleten

Clemens Vinatzer

09.11.2005, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Clemens Rettenwander

20.09.2004 , SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Claudia Purker

15.01.1999, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Christoph Wieland

26.04.2002, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Christoph Schneider

05.08.1992 , SC Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Christoph Meißl

05.01.2000 , SRG Gainfeld Bhofen
Athleten

Christoph Laireiter

18.11.2005, USC Großarl
Athleten

Christoph Birnbacher

20.07.2006 , TSU St. Veit
Athleten

Christoph Aichhorn

16.01.2009, WSV St.Johann
Athleten

Christina Pichler

20.05.2003 , SC Sparkasse Radstadt
Athleten

Christina Gruber

22.08.2008 , WSV St. Johann
Athleten

Christian Langegger

05.01.2001, SC Maria Alm
Athleten

Christian Junghuber

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, WSV St. Johann
Athleten

Chiara Schörghofer

16.07.2007, US Raika Filzmoos
Athleten

Chiara Kreuzer

18.07.1997, SV Schwarzach
Athleten

Carsten Englisch

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, SK Annaberg
Athleten

Carina Pölzleitner

23.12.2005, SUN Thalgau
Athleten

Carina Edlinger

13.08.1998 , USV Fuschl am See
Athleten

Benedikt Seifert

26.03.2005, SK Maria Alm
Athleten

Bastian Pirchner

11.07.2009, SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Barbara Walchhofer

20.05.1997, USC Altenmarkt/Zauchensee
Athleten

Anna Spuller

06.12.2006, USC Altenmarkt
Athleten

Anna Rauchmann

06.06.2004 , SC Salzburg
Athleten

Anna Millinger

13.10.2005, SC St.Martin
Athleten

Anna Lena Essl

13.06.2006, SK Schlotterer Hallein
Athleten

Anna Gfrerer

17.06.2006 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Anna Fuchs

04.05.2009, SC Elsbethen
Athleten

Anna Andexer

26.01.2003, SK Saalfelden
Athleten

Anika Thurner

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010, WA Ski Race Club Flachau
Athleten

Andreas Gfrerer

18.05.2006, TSU St.Veit
Athleten

Andre Islitzer

19.04.2001, SC Wagrain
Athleten

Anastasia Wiedner

Kindergruppe JHG. 2010 WA Ski Race Club Flachau
Athleten

Amelie Stöllinger

17.05.2004 , USK Hof
Athleten

Alina Seeber

03.07.2005 , USV Hollersbach
Athleten

Alina Maier

12.08.2008 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Alexander Brandner Egger

06.09.1992 , SC Bischofshofen
Athleten

Alexander Bacher

24.02.2008, SC Maria Alm
Athleten

Adrian Gradauer

11.07.2006 , USC Rauris

Aktuelle News

Alle News anzeigen
Nach oben